Call attorney Graham Syfert at 904-383-7448
[…] AMENDMENTS TO THE FLORIDA PROBATE RULES, 848 So. 2d 1069 (Fla. 2003)

. . . . § 90.303, Fla. Stat. . . .

G. LEVIN, v. ETHAN ALLEN, INC., 823 So. 2d 132 (Fla. Dist. Ct. App. 2002)

. . . .”); § 90.303, Fla. . . .

W. HACK, v. ESTATE OF T. HELLING,, 811 So. 2d 822 (Fla. Dist. Ct. App. 2002)

. . . Ehrhardt, Florida Evidence §§ 303.1 and 304.1 (2001 ed.), citing § 90.303, Florida Statutes (the Evidence . . .

OWENS v. PUBLIX SUPERMARKETS, INC. v. B B, 802 So. 2d 315 (Fla. 2001)

. . . Section 90.304 provides that "in civil actions, all rebuttable presumptions which are not defined in s. 90.303 . . .

BEAL BANK, SSB, v. ALMAND AND ASSOCIATES,, 780 So. 2d 45 (Fla. 2001)

. . . Section 90.304 provides that "in civil actions, all rebuttable presumptions which are not defined in s. 90.303 . . .

MARTIN, v. STATE, 711 So. 2d 117 (Fla. Dist. Ct. App. 1998)

. . . See § 90.303, Fla. . . . (1997), which provides: "In civil actions, all rebuttable presumptions which are not defined in s. 90.303 . . .

C. MASON, D. P. M. P. A. v. PORSCHE CARS OF NORTH AMERICA, INC., 688 So. 2d 361 (Fla.