The 2023 Florida Statutes (including Special Session C)
[…] The 2023 Florida Statutes (including Special Session C)
|
||||||
|
. . . this part in order to receive reimbursement under the Florida Motor Vehicle No-Fault Law, ss. 627.730-627.7405 . . . regulated generally under Florida's Motor Vehicle No-Fault Law ("PIP Statute"), Fla Stat. §§ 627.730 -627.7405 . . . Stat. § 627.731 ("The purpose of ss. 627.730-627.7405 is to provide for medical, surgical, funeral, and . . .
. . . . §§ 627.730 -627.7405, Fla. Stat. (2016). We use M.A.' . . .
. . . provider based on a provision of the Florida Motor Vehicle No-Fault Law, Florida Statutes §§ 627.730 - 627.7405 . . .