The 2023 Florida Statutes (including Special Session C)
[…] . . . . §§ 718.102, 718.202). Consequently, the ALJ did not consider this x-ray evidence in its analysis. . . .
. . . the Use of the ILO International Classification of Radiographs of Pneu-moconiosis as provided in § 718.102 . . .
. . . . § 718.102. Id. § 718.104(a)(5). . . . Section 718.102 provides that an x-ray must be of suitable quality for proper classification of pneumoconiosis . . . Id. § 718.102. . . .
. . . . § 718.102(b), with categories 1, 2, and 3 indicating simple pneumoconiosis and categories A, B, and . . .
. . . See § 718.102, Fla. Stat. (2005). . . .
. . . . § 718.102 ("Every condominium created and existing in this state shall be subject to the provisions . . .
. . . .” § 718.102, Fla. Stat. (2004). . . .
. . . . § 718.202(a)(1) (“A chest X-ray conducted and classified in accordance with § 718.102 may form the . . .
. . . . § 718.202(a)(1) (“A chest X-ray conducted and classified in accordance with § 718.102 may form the . . .
. . . . §§ 718.202(a)(1); 718.102 (2002).