Call attorney Graham Syfert at 904-383-7448
[…] Cl. 659 (Fed. Cl. 2007)

. . . . § 731.201(25) (2006). . . . .

In AMENDMENTS TO THE FLORIDA PROBATE RULES, 948 So. 2d 735 (Fla. 2007)

. . . . § 731.201(16), (20), Fla. Stat. General definitions. § 731.301, Fla. Stat. . . . Statutory References § 731.201, Fla. Stat. General definitions. § 731.301, Fla. Stat. . . . Statutory References § 731.201(21), Fla. Stat. General definitions. § 733.106, Fla. Stat. . . . Statutory References § 731.201(10), (21), Fla. Stat. General definitions. § 731.302, Fla. Stat. . . .

R. GLOVER, v. MILLER,, 947 So. 2d 1254 (Fla. Dist. Ct. App. 2007)

. . . .” § 731.201(18), Fla. Stat. (2006). . . .

F. HAYES, Jr. v. GUARDIANSHIP OF E. THOMPSON,, 952 So. 2d 498 (Fla. 2006)

. . . . § 731.201(21), Fla. Stat. (2006). . . . any person “who may reasonably be expected to be affected by the outcome of the proceeding,” section 731.201 . . . is a “person who may reasonably be expected to be affected by the outcome of the ... proceeding.” § 731.201 . . .

CARVEL, v. GODLEY, Co- Co- G., 939 So. 2d 204 (Fla. Dist. Ct. App. 2006)

. . . Further, section 731.201(21), Florida Statutes, defines an interested person, for the purposes of wills . . .

BUSH Jo v. WEBB, In Re Jo, 939 So. 2d 215 (Fla. Dist. Ct. App. 2006)