The 2023 Florida Statutes (including Special Session C)
[…] The 2023 Florida Statutes (including Special Session C)
|
||||||
|
. . . They cite, for example, section 1003.41, Florida Statutes (2017), which sets forth the "core content . . . knowledge and skills that K-12 public school students are expected to acquire." § 1003.41, Fla. . . . statewide, standardized assessment program aligned to the core curricular content" established in section 1003.41 . . .