Call attorney Graham Syfert at 904-383-7448
[…] (1987). . . . .” § 718.115(1), Fla.Stat. (1987). . . .

HORIZONS CONDOMINIUM MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION, a v. SALVATO, 641 So. 2d 922 (Fla. Dist. Ct. App. 1994)

. . . See §§ 718.104(4)(f), (g); 718.114; 718.115(2), Fla.Stat. (1981). . . .

GLYNN, v. SIEGAL,, 637 So. 2d 324 (Fla. Dist. Ct. App. 1994)

. . . See §§ 718.115 & 116, Fla.Stat. . . .

SHECHTMAN, v. JOCKEY CLUB III ASSOCIATION, INC. a Dr. M. M. Z., 622 So. 2d 481 (Fla. Dist. Ct. App. 1993)

. . . Ecclestone, 500 So.2d 331 (Fla. 4th DCA 1986), review denied, 509 So.2d 1118 (Fla.1987); § 718.115(1) . . .

SENIORS CIVIL LIBERTIES ASSOCIATION, INC. J. v. KEMP, HOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT,, 965 F.2d 1030 (11th Cir. 1992)

. . . . §§ 718.115(2) ("payment of common expenses shall be collected by assessments against unit owners"), . . .

OCEAN BEACH RESORT, INC. v. RODACK,, 586 So. 2d 363 (Fla. Dist. Ct. App. 1991)

. . . 718.103(6) (defining “common elements”), 718.103(16) (defining “limited common elements”), 718.108, 718.115 . . .

MEYER, R. Jr. S. v. J. SCUTIERI, Jr. N. A., 539 So. 2d 602 (Fla. Dist. Ct. App. 1989)