The 2023 Florida Statutes (including Special Session C)
[…] Stat. § 711.14(3) (1971)). . . .
. . . Compare §§ 718.115(1)(d), 718.301(4)(n), and 718.3025(4), Fla. Stat. . . . Further, section 718.115(1)(d), Fla. . . . maintenance, repair, replacement, or protection of the common elements and association property .... ” § 718.115 . . .
. . . The real legal query petitioner presented to the Agency was whether under § 718.111(2) and § 718.115 . . . So merely asking the Agency whether § 718.111(2) and § 718.115 permit such activity could not yield any . . .
. . . rates which differed from those set out in its Declaration of Condominium, in violation of section 718.115 . . .
. . . . § 718.115(1)(d) provides: If so provided in the declaration, the cost of a master antenna television . . . Stat. § 718.115(1)(d) provides in part: If the declaration does not provide for the cost of a master . . . Stat. § 718.115(l)(d) and Dynamic Cablevision. . . .
. . . certain statutory provisions apparently not brought to the trial court’s attention, including section 718.115 . . .